Diary/Events

Provincial Grand Lodge 2022

Our next Provincial Grand Lodge will be held on SATURDAY 26th MARCH 2022 at the Epic Centre, Lincoln.


RAM Annual Assembly

Please note that next year, the Assembly will be held on SATURDAY 4th JUNE 2022 at the Skegness Masonic Hall.


 Team Visits 2022

Regular Lodge Meetings: TBA

COLOUR KEY = PGM Team visit
  = Installation  
  = Grand/Provincial Lodges

 

 

 

 

JAN 2022

Tuesday

11

Spurn & Humber MMM

 

 

Jan

Tuesday

11

St Oswald's MMM

 

 

Jan

Wednesday

12

St Wulframs RAM

 

 

Jan

Wednesday

12

Earl of Scarborough MMM

 

 

Jan

Friday

14

Sutcliffe MMM

SW

 

Jan

Monday

17

John  O`Gaunt MMM

TEAM

ALL

Jan

Monday

17

White Stone MMM (I)

KDBL

SB

Jan

Monday

17

St Guthlac RAM

 

 

Jan

Wednesday

19

Trent RAM  

SW

 

Jan

Friday

21

The Ark RAM

 

 

Jan

Monday

24

St Wilfrid's RAM  

 

 

Jan

Tuesday

25

Mayflower MMM

 

 

Jan

Tuesday

25

Alexandra MMM

 

 

Jan

Wednesday

26

Earl of  Scarbrough RAM

 

 

Jan

Thursday

27

Nene MMM (P)

PJW

PCD

FEB 2022

Thursday

3

Remigius RAM

SW

 

Feb

Thursday

3

The Haven RAM

 

 

Feb

Tuesday

8

Urania MMM

 

 

Feb

Tuesday

8

St Matthew MMM

 

 

Feb

Wednesday

9

Earl of Scarbrough MMM

 

 

Feb

Friday

11

Heneage RAM

 

 

Feb

Tuesday

15

Mayflower RAM

 

 

Feb

Monday

21

Remigius MMM

 

 

Feb

Tuesday

22

St Botolphs MMM (I)

TEAM

ALL

Feb

Tuesday

22

St Mary RAM

 

 

Feb

Wednesday

23

St Denys RAM (I)

DBR

PCD

Feb

Thursday

24

Mercia RAM

JW

 

Feb

Thursday

24

Bayons RAM

SW

 

Feb

Thursday

24

St Wulframs MMM

 

 

Feb

Monday

28

St Wilfrid's MMM

 

 

MARCH 2022

Tuesday

1

St Swithuns RAM

 

 

March

Friday

4

Haven MMM

 

 

March

Tuesday

8

Urania  MMM

 

 

March

Tuesday

8

St Oswald's MMM

 

 

March

Tuesday

8

Spurn & Humber MMM

 

 

March

Tuesday

8

Mark Grand Lodge - LONDON

 

 

March

Wednesday

9

St Wulframs RAM (I)

VBT

SB

March

Wednesday

9

Earl of Scarbrough MMM

 

 

March

Friday

11

Sutcliffe MMM

 

 

March

Wednesday

16

Mercia MMM

SW

 

March

Thursday

17

St Oswald RAM

JW

 

March

Monday

21

White Stone MMM

 

 

March

Tuesday

22

St. Wilfrid's MMM

 

 

March

Tuesday

22

Alexandra MMM (I)

AC

TB

March

Wednesday

23

St Swithuns MMM

TEAM

ALL

March

Wednesday

23

Earl of Scarbrough RAM (P)

DFD

SB

March

Thursday

24

St Wulframs MMM (I)

APGM

SB

March

Thursday

24

Bayons MMM

 

 

March

Saturday

26

Mark Provincial Grand Lodge - LINCOLN

 

 

March

Thursday

31

Nene MMM